Classements

Rang Dos. Nom Prénom Sexe Class Sexe Cat Class Cat Club Temps Ecart Moy.
1. 1010 Bastien TERRANOVA M 1 M1 1 2:30:59 -- 37.7 Diplome
2. 59 Alexandre DE MARANS M 2 M1 2 2:31:00 +00:01 37.7 Diplome
3. 339 Victor LEROY M 3 M1 3 CALVISSON VTT 2:31:01 +00:02 37.7 Diplome
4. 713 Cyril BOURDON M 4 M1 4 CALVISSON VTT 2:31:02 +00:03 37.7 Diplome
5. 22 Sébastien MASSA M 5 M2 1 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 2:31:03 +00:04 37.7 Diplome
6. 138 Romain BARBINI M 6 M1 5 VÉLO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 2:31:04 +00:05 37.7 Diplome
7. 545 Charles RICAU M 7 M1 6 FONTANIL CYCLISME 2:31:04 +00:05 37.7 Diplome
8. 599 Igor DE L HERMITE M 8 M1 7 MASSALIA CYCLISME 2:31:05 +00:06 37.7 Diplome
9. 1080 Philippe LEPEURIEN M 9 M6 1 2:31:05 +00:06 37.7 Diplome
10. 1 Mickaël VELON M 10 M1 8 2:31:17 +00:18 37.6 Diplome
11. 63 Hugo VIORT M 11 M1 9 CC SALON DE PROVENCE 2:32:00 +01:01 37.5 Diplome
12. 650 Adrien DONZICA M 12 M1 10 2:33:16 +02:17 37.1 Diplome
13. 471 Denis BEROUD M 13 M3 1. 2:33:17 +02:18 37.1 Diplome
14. 614 Jean Philippe MANDELLI M 14 M4 1. VTT GARLABAN 2:33:26 +02:27 37.1 Diplome
15. 660 Yoann RIVALAN M 15 M3 2. ROUE D’OR SANARYENNE 2:33:29 +02:30 37.1 Diplome
16. 470 Cyril DUTRIEUX M 16 M1 11 VC LAGNIEU 2:33:38 +02:39 37.1 Diplome
17. 295 Claude-Olivier FONTAINE M 17 M2 2. 2:33:45 +02:46 37.0 Diplome
18. 49 Gilles LACRAMPE M 18 M5 1. TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 2:33:56 +02:57 37.0 Diplome
19. 649 Anthony SERRE-COMBE M 19 M2 3. ANTHONY SERRE-COMBE 2:33:59 +03:00 37.0 Diplome
20. 159 Thomas SANZ M 20 M1 12 CALVISSON VTT 2:34:01 +03:02 37.0 Diplome
21. 574 Renaud COURTILLET M 21 M1 13 VÉLO CLUB MARSEILLE 2:34:02 +03:03 37.0 Diplome
22. 549 Alain SUJKOWSKI M 22 M6 2. UC CARQUEIRANNE 2:34:02 +03:03 37.0 Diplome
23. 337 Nicolas BUSCH M 23 M3 3. 2:34:03 +03:04 37.0 Diplome
24. 679 Mikael REILHAN M 24 M3 4. VC MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 2:34:04 +03:05 36.9 Diplome
25. 705 Benjamin CONTRI M 25 M1 14 GEM TRI ATHLE 2:34:06 +03:07 36.9 Diplome
26. 632 Thibault DEHONDT M 26 M1 15 2:35:06 +04:07 36.7 Diplome
27. 369 Victor LETREGUILLY M 27 M1 16 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 2:37:53 +06:54 36.1 Diplome
28. 112 Rodolfo DOS SANTOS COUTINHO M 28 M1 17 2:37:53 +06:54 36.1 Diplome
29. 187 Cédric LAMIRAUX M 29 M1 18 ASPH 2:37:54 +06:55 36.0 Diplome
30. 653 Anthony SALIBA M 30 M1 19 AVC AIX 2:38:03 +07:04 36.0 Diplome
31. 425 Christophe LE PORT M 31 M1 20 VTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 2:38:38 +07:39 35.9 Diplome
32. 659 Raoul SCHAUSS M 32 M3 5. VTT DU GARLABAN 2:38:39 +07:40 35.9 Diplome
33. 410 Thierry DADDI M 33 M4 2. VTT DU GARLABAN 2:38:40 +07:41 35.9 Diplome
34. 625 Nicolas HERBÉ M 34 M1 21 HERBÉ 2:38:41 +07:42 35.9 Diplome
35. 45 Frederic VERNET M 35 M2 4. TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISTE 34 2:39:06 +08:07 35.8 Diplome
36. 62 Christian FOURET M 36 M6 3. 2:39:08 +08:09 35.8 Diplome
37. 11 Geoffrey LANTONOIS M 37 M1 22 CV PERNES 2:39:19 +08:20 35.7 Diplome
38. 46 Christophe BELLANGER M 38 M1 23 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS 2:39:20 +08:21 35.7 Diplome
39. 532 Yannick LEVEL M 39 M2 5. YANNICK LEVEL 2:39:20 +08:21 35.7 Diplome
40. 529 Jen-Mary ROUSSELET M 40 M5 2. CC CAGNES 2:39:22 +08:23 35.7 Diplome
41. 375 Nyl CHEMLI M 41 M1 24 PACA RAID 2:39:22 +08:23 35.7 Diplome
42. 115 Christophe ROCCHIA M 42 M3 6. CLES GARDANNE 2:39:22 +08:23 35.7 Diplome
43. 662 Clement BOYER M 43 M1 25 VÉLO CLUB ARLESIEN 2:39:23 +08:24 35.7 Diplome
44. 518 Gerard PRESSOIR M 44 M8 1. VÉLO CLUB SULPICIEN 2:39:24 +08:25 35.7 Diplome
45. 543 Arnaud ROCHEBLAVE M 45 M1 26 AIX ATHLÉ 2:39:24 +08:25 35.7 Diplome
46. 245 Stephane DUFOUR M 46 M2 6. DIGNES LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:39:24 +08:25 35.7 Diplome
47. 58 Alain BECCAT M 47 M6 4. CSPA 2:39:30 +08:31 35.7 Diplome
48. 547 Thomas DRUART M 48 M1 27 2:39:36 +08:37 35.7 Diplome
49. 379 Hervé GALLEN M 49 M7 1. ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 2:39:37 +08:38 35.7 Diplome
50. 596 Magdalena DE SAINT JEAN F 1 W2 1. 2:39:45 +08:46 35.6 Diplome
51. 139 Bruno BARBINI M 50 M4 3. VÉLO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 2:39:46 +08:47 35.6 Diplome
52. 15 Thomas TACUSSEL M 51 M1 28 CV PERNES 2:40:17 +09:18 35.5 Diplome
53. 53 Jean-Francois VINCENT M 52 H 1 AIX HANDISPORT - VTT DU GARLABAN 2:40:28 +09:29 35.5 Diplome
54. 458 Louis SOHIER M 53 M1 29 2:41:23 +10:24 35.3 Diplome
55. 55 Lucas CLEMENT M 54 M1 30 SJVC MONTELIMAR 2:41:24 +10:25 35.3 Diplome
56. 537 Clément CHAGNY M 55 M1 31 EDNH 2:41:25 +10:26 35.3 Diplome
57. 130 Olivier AMBELAS M 56 M2 7. ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 2:41:25 +10:26 35.3 Diplome
58. 460 Patrice RUIZ M 57 M2 8. AVC AIX 2:41:26 +10:27 35.3 Diplome
59. 548 Hervé MATTEI M 58 M3 7. VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 2:41:27 +10:28 35.3 Diplome
60. 30 Jacques NENZI M 59 M5 3. 2:41:27 +10:28 35.3 Diplome
61. 264 Brice ETEVENON M 60 M3 8. SAINT JAMES VÉLO CLUB 2:41:28 +10:29 35.3 Diplome
62. 553 Emmanuel GAULIN M 61 M4 4. PORT DE BOUC 2:41:29 +10:30 35.3 Diplome
63. 214 Aurelien AMALOU M 62 M2 9. TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 2:41:33 +10:34 35.2 Diplome
64. 141 Yves MORAND M 63 M5 4. ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 2:41:33 +10:34 35.2 Diplome
65. 443 Sami MAYOU M 64 M3 9. MASSALIA 2:41:35 +10:36 35.2 Diplome
66. 47 Edouard VAN DER PUTTEN M 65 M1 32 2:41:36 +10:37 35.2 Diplome
67. 171 Laurent BAILLY M 66 M5 5. SAINT JAMES VÉLO CLUB . MONTÉLIMAR 2:41:38 +10:39 35.2 Diplome
68. 4 Christian GALLO M 67 M6 5. VTT DU GARLABAN 2:41:39 +10:40 35.2 Diplome
69. 418 Éric BIANAY M 68 M4 5. USTM.RTM CYCLISME 2:41:40 +10:41 35.2 Diplome
70. 32 Christophe DELMAS M 69 M3 10 2:41:43 +10:44 35.2 Diplome
71. 336 Jerome CLAVERO M 70 M3 11 ECSL 2:41:46 +10:47 35.2 Diplome
72. 389 Olivier VITTE M 71 M3 12 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:41:49 +10:50 35.2 Diplome
73. 609 Clément THOMAS M 72 M1 33 AIX ATHLE 2:41:53 +10:54 35.2 Diplome
74. 181 Jeremy CARMAGNOLLE M 73 M1 34 2:41:56 +10:57 35.2 Diplome
75. 501 Marc BOUSQUET M 74 M7 2. 2:42:06 +11:07 35.1 Diplome
76. 494 Cedric CENDRIER M 75 M4 6. LA PEDALE FERTOISE 2:42:06 +11:07 35.1 Diplome
77. 463 Stephane FASSINO M 76 M4 7. VELO + 2:42:40 +11:41 35.0 Diplome
78. 294 Jean-Baptiste PIERI M 77 M3 13 JEAN-BAPTISTE PIERI 2:42:45 +11:46 35.0 Diplome
79. 530 Chris VIDAL M 78 M2 10 RO SISTERON 2:42:47 +11:48 35.0 Diplome
80. 673 Jean-Sebastien CAROSSI M 79 M6 6. VC APT 2:42:51 +11:52 35.0 Diplome
81. 259 Guy BARRET M 80 M7 3. USTM RTM CYCLISME 2:42:52 +11:53 35.0 Diplome
82. 1123 Michel MIGLIORE M 81 M6 7. VÉLO CLUB LA POMME 2:42:54 +11:55 34.9 Diplome
83. 667 Laurent SCHULZ M 82 M4 8. CYCLO CLUB LIMOUX 2:42:55 +11:56 34.9 Diplome
84. 645 Philippe FORMISARO M 83 M6 8. 2:42:55 +11:56 34.9 Diplome
85. 715 Jean Louis FONDERE M 84 M6 9. VTT DU GARLABAN 2:42:56 +11:57 34.9 Diplome
86. 402 Vivien GODEFROY M 85 M1 35 2:42:58 +11:59 34.9 Diplome
87. 691 Romain BADJIKA M 86 M1 36 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:42:58 +11:59 34.9 Diplome
88. 13 Rémi ALAZARD M 87 M1 37 CV PERNES 2:43:26 +12:27 34.8 Diplome
89. 2 Jean Louis SEVIERI M 88 M5 6. VC VITROLLES 2:43:27 +12:28 34.8 Diplome
90. 14 Pierre MIALHE M 89 M1 38 CV PERNES 2:43:28 +12:29 34.8 Diplome
91. 64 Sebastien BLANC M 90 M3 14 UCSV 2:43:38 +12:39 34.8 Diplome
92. 57 Franck MEUNIER M 91 M5 7. TEE 2:43:38 +12:39 34.8 Diplome
93. 3 Christophe MALNIS M 92 M5 8. CHRISTOPHE MALNIS 2:43:47 +12:48 34.8 Diplome
94. 524 Didier PECHDO M 93 M8 2. 2:43:51 +12:52 34.7 Diplome
95. 699 Frédéric PARRA M 94 M5 9. 2:43:56 +12:57 34.7 Diplome
96. 648 Jean-François SAMPIERI M 95 M5 10 SALON CYCLOSPORT 2:43:58 +12:59 34.7 Diplome
97. 716 Marc POMMEPUY M 96 M1 39 2:44:06 +13:07 34.7 Diplome
98. 586 Sebastien BERTHELOT M 97 M3 15 2:44:07 +13:08 34.7 Diplome
99. 170 Lionel BOURROUX M 98 M3 16 TOBESPORT 2:44:24 +13:25 34.6 Diplome
100. 497 Jérome GIORDANO M 99 M3 17 JEROME GIORDANO 2:44:30 +13:31 34.6 Diplome
101. 633 Christophe GUERRAZZI M 100 M3 18 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:45:04 +14:05 34.5 Diplome
102. 278 Raymond FATTORE M 101 M7 4. VTT DU GARLABAN 2:45:06 +14:07 34.5 Diplome
103. 698 Romain CROS M 102 M1 40 2:46:20 +15:21 34.2 Diplome
104. 560 Joachim RE M 103 M2 11 JOACHIM JOACHIM 2:46:34 +15:35 34.2 Diplome
105. 477 Margot LAUZIER F 2 W1 1. AC ORANGE 2:46:34 +15:35 34.2 Diplome
106. 476 Fabien PARRAMON M 104 M1 41 AC ORANGE 2:46:34 +15:35 34.2 Diplome
107. 469 Franck SANCHEZ M 105 M3 19 FRANCK SANCHEZ 2:46:36 +15:37 34.2 Diplome
108. 190 Nicolas GASPARINI M 106 M3 20 LA BOUILLADISSE 2:46:41 +15:42 34.1 Diplome
109. 175 Xavier FANELLY M 107 M2 12 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:46:42 +15:43 34.1 Diplome
110. 363 Christophe DOLLADILLE M 108 M4 9. CHRISTOPHE DOLLADILLE 2:47:06 +16:07 34.1 Diplome
111. 242 Lionel KAMBOURIAN M 109 M5 11 USTM 2:47:06 +16:07 34.1 Diplome
112. 51 Joel ROUX SIBILON M 110 M5 12 GF MONT VENTOUX 2:47:06 +16:07 34.1 Diplome
113. 714 Christophe BOIVENT M 111 M3 21 VC MIRAMAS 2:47:17 +16:18 34.0 Diplome
114. 8 Didier RAFFIN M 112 M8 3. AVC AIX 2:47:28 +16:29 34.0 Diplome
115. 140 Fabien LIOTARD M 113 M2 13 VC MIRAMAS 2:47:34 +16:35 34.0 Diplome
116. 343 Gilles GRANAL M 114 M6 10 GILLES GRANAL 2:47:43 +16:44 33.9 Diplome
117. 381 Jean-Pierre DEFERT M 115 M7 5. VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE 2:47:43 +16:44 33.9 Diplome
118. 166 Jean Marc LEFEVER M 116 M5 13 SALON TRIATHLON 2:47:51 +16:52 33.9 Diplome
119. 10 Julien FONTAINE M 117 M1 42 CV PERNES 2:48:09 +17:10 33.8 Diplome
120. 56 Patrick BETETA M 118 M4 10 TEAM MADEWIS 2:48:46 +17:47 33.7 Diplome
121. 646 Denis BAUDRON M 119 M1 43 DENIS BAUDRON 2:49:23 +18:24 33.6 Diplome
122. 114 Florent CLEMENT M 120 M1 44 2:49:23 +18:24 33.6 Diplome
123. 514 Guillaume ROYER M 121 M1 45 2:49:59 +19:00 33.5 Diplome
124. 252 Pierre DELIGNY M 122 M5 14 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 2:50:00 +19:01 33.5 Diplome
125. 274 Philippe LANFRANCHI M 123 M5 15 AMICALE CYCLISTES LATTOIS 2:50:36 +19:37 33.4 Diplome
126. 349 Jean-Luc DIAZ M 124 M7 6. ASPH-LOUSTICS À VÉLO 2:50:40 +19:41 33.3 Diplome
127. 156 Thibaut CALMELET M 125 M1 46 2:50:46 +19:47 33.3 Diplome
128. 272 Gilbert GATTI M 126 M7 7. TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 2:51:10 +20:11 33.3 Diplome
129. 103 Thomas RICHARD M 127 M1 47 2:51:14 +20:15 33.2 Diplome
130. 23 Lionel PACAUD M 128 M2 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 2:51:35 +20:36 33.2 Diplome
131. 445 Frédéric THIRION M 129 M4 11 SALON CYCLOSPORT 2:52:05 +21:06 33.1 Diplome
132. 695 Gil MAZZARESE M 130 M3 22 VCM MARSEILLE 2:52:11 +21:12 33.1 Diplome
133. 204 Henri GRISANZIO M 131 M7 8. ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 2:52:13 +21:14 33.1 Diplome
134. 641 Jean-Christophe ROUSSET M 132 M4 12 VC APTÉSIEN 2:52:13 +21:14 33.0 Diplome
135. 605 Jean RAVINETTI M 133 M7 9. 2:52:14 +21:15 33.0 Diplome
136. 559 David MALLARD M 134 M5 16 OCCA ANTIBES 2:52:25 +21:26 33.0 Diplome
137. 598 Stephane RENDU M 135 M7 10 2:52:25 +21:26 33.0 Diplome
138. 287 Philippe BILLIOUD M 136 M9 1. U.C.CULOZ BELLEY 2:52:26 +21:27 33.0 Diplome
139. 161 Julien VERMOREL M 137 M3 23 2:52:27 +21:28 33.0 Diplome
140. 676 Pierrick MILHET M 138 M2 15 VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES 2:52:29 +21:30 33.0 Diplome
141. 692 Abdel LEBOUACHERA M 139 M6 11 SSMC MIRAMAS 2:52:30 +21:31 33.0 Diplome
142. 385 Richard THOMASSIN M 140 M6 12 TEAM CYCLISTE OLLIOULES PROVENCE 2:52:33 +21:34 33.0 Diplome
143. 296 Pierre-Antoine RICHET M 141 M1 48 2:53:00 +22:01 32.9 Diplome
144. 146 Bruno BEVILACQUA M 142 M6 13 VS HYEROIS 2:53:29 +22:30 32.8 Diplome
145. 145 Philippe MOUTTE M 143 M5 17 PHILIPPE MOUTTE 2:53:53 +22:54 32.7 Diplome
146. 564 Yves-Robert TOLLERON M 144 M6 14 YVES-ROBERT TOLLERON 2:53:53 +22:54 32.7 Diplome
147. 706 Guillaume DEMARETZ M 145 M2 16 CSC LA CIOTAT 2:53:54 +22:55 32.7 Diplome
148. 328 Laurent KRALJIC M 146 M5 18 SCVM 2:53:56 +22:57 32.7 Diplome
149. 25 Nicolas RASTELLO M 147 M3 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 2:54:08 +23:09 32.7 Diplome
150. 631 Patrice MARTINI M 148 M3 25 GF MONT VENTOUX 2:54:14 +23:15 32.7 Diplome
151. 551 Jean Bernard RICHARD M 149 M2 17 VCPB 2:54:49 +23:50 32.6 Diplome
152. 622 Eric QUILGARS M 150 M5 19 2:54:51 +23:52 32.6 Diplome
153. 376 Pascal MARCOS M 151 M6 15 PASCAL MARCOS 2:54:52 +23:53 32.5 Diplome
154. 216 David HEROGUEZ M 152 M4 13 VELO PLUS PERTUIS 2:54:53 +23:54 32.5 Diplome
155. 12 Yannick RANSQUIN M 153 M5 20 CV PERNES 2:54:58 +23:59 32.5 Diplome
156. 350 Eric OLLIER M 154 M2 18 R.O. CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 2:55:55 +24:56 32.4 Diplome
157. 712 Driss HARCHI M 155 M1 49 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 2:55:56 +24:57 32.4 Diplome
158. 577 Yves ENJALRIC M 156 M6 16 2:55:58 +24:59 32.3 Diplome
159. 387 Ildefonso RUIZ M 157 M7 11 SALON CYCLOSPORT 2:55:59 +25:00 32.3 Diplome
160. 587 Serge JEAN M 158 M7 12 VELO CLUB APTÉSIEN 2:56:00 +25:01 32.3 Diplome
161. 668 Frederic FUTIN M 159 M4 14 PSCV 2:56:00 +25:01 32.3 Diplome
162. 655 Fabienne OLIVIER F 3 W2 2. ASPH/TEAM STAMINA 2:56:02 +25:03 32.3 Diplome
163. 658 Gaultier COSTAGLI M 160 M1 50 2:56:46 +25:47 32.2 Diplome
164. 52 Nathalie BLONDIN F 4 W2 3. GF MONT VENTOUX 2:57:13 +26:14 32.1 Diplome
165. 41 Marjolaine TUPIN F 5 W1 2. UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 2:57:19 +26:20 32.1 Diplome
166. 137 Thierry MARTHE M 161 M6 17 PERTUIS 2:57:40 +26:41 32.0 Diplome
167. 550 Bruno VARINI M 162 M6 18 ASC CARNOUX 2:57:41 +26:42 32.0 Diplome
168. 229 Stephen MINAUD M 163 M6 19 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 2:57:42 +26:43 32.0 Diplome
169. 484 Cyril CANU M 164 M4 15 CYRIL CANU 2:57:43 +26:44 32.0 Diplome
170. 9 Florian AUBERT M 165 M2 19 CV PERNES 2:57:44 +26:45 32.0 Diplome
171. 218 Christophe DURBEC M 166 M4 16 MVICC 2:57:46 +26:47 32.0 Diplome
172. 61 Nathalie GALLEN F 6 W3 1. ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 2:57:57 +26:58 32.0 Diplome
173. 489 Duque LEONARDO M 167 M2 20 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 2:57:59 +27:00 32.0 Diplome
174. 644 Frederic LEFEBVRE M 168 M3 26 CLUB D’UZES 2:58:29 +27:30 31.9 Diplome
175. 110 Gérome GINOUX M 169 M1 51 SALON CYCLO SPORT 2:58:33 +27:34 31.9 Diplome
176. 475 Alexandre GALLET M 170 M1 52 2:58:44 +27:45 31.8 Diplome
177. 531 Théo CABARDOS M 171 M1 53 2:59:00 +28:01 31.8 Diplome
178. 694 Nicolas VINET M 172 M1 54 VCA DU BOURGET 2:59:20 +28:21 31.7 Diplome
179. 423 Guillaume PINIER M 173 M1 55 2:59:23 +28:24 31.7 Diplome
180. 681 Pascal LAUGIER M 174 M3 27 2:59:29 +28:30 31.7 Diplome
181. 1111 William DAVID M 175 M4 17 2:59:34 +28:35 31.7 Diplome
182. 521 Christophe LABARRE M 176 M5 21 MOHAWK'S TEAM 2:59:42 +28:43 31.7 Diplome
183. 162 Stephane VINET M 177 M5 22 VÉLO CLUB SALEILLES 2:59:55 +28:56 31.6 Diplome
184. 566 Jean Michel MARTINEZ M 178 M3 28 SCPAM 2:59:56 +28:57 31.6 Diplome
185. 407 Jean Francois GARZINO M 179 M7 13 JEAN FRANCOIS GARZINO 2:59:57 +28:58 31.6 Diplome
186. 248 Sebastien MILESI M 180 M4 18 TRIATHL'AIX 2:59:58 +28:59 31.6 Diplome
187. 27 Sébastien BEAUDOIRE M 181 M2 21 TRIALTH'AIX 2:59:58 +28:59 31.6 Diplome
188. 48 Philippe LESAGE M 182 M6 20 TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 2:59:59 +29:00 31.6 Diplome
189. 526 José TERROBA M 183 M5 23 VCLL PEZENAS 3:00:00 +29:01 31.6 Diplome
190. 579 Guillaume NESA M 184 M2 22 3:00:06 +29:07 31.6 Diplome
191. 508 Benjamin PROVILLARD M 185 M1 56 3:00:25 +29:26 31.5 Diplome
192. 197 Thomas GIBERT M 186 M1 57 3:00:50 +29:51 31.5 Diplome
193. 119 Jean Yves ALMAIDA M 187 M7 14 CS CAVAILLON 3:00:50 +29:51 31.5 Diplome
194. 1294 Ghislain SALVINI M 188 M3 29 GF MONT VENTOUX 3:00:58 +29:59 31.4 Diplome
195. 422 Romain PEISSON M 189 M1 58 ROMAIN PEISSON 3:01:24 +30:25 31.4 Diplome
196. 693 Laurent DURVILLE M 190 M2 23 PÉDALONS POUR LE DON 3:01:36 +30:37 31.3 Diplome
197. 684 Stephane GARCIA M 191 M3 30 3:01:54 +30:55 31.3 Diplome
198. 406 Ariste LACROIX M 192 M1 59 3:02:07 +31:08 31.2 Diplome
199. 1148 Jérôme VALENTIN M 193 M4 19 VALENTIN JÉROME 3:02:15 +31:16 31.2 Diplome
200. 249 Gilles GAZEAU M 194 M4 20 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:02:34 +31:35 31.2 Diplome
201. 636 Eric GOUDARD M 195 M4 21 3:02:35 +31:36 31.2 Diplome
202. 575 Laurent BAILLOEUIL M 196 M7 15 3:02:44 +31:45 31.1 Diplome
203. 228 Sébastien BURGART M 197 M3 31 3:03:13 +32:14 31.1 Diplome
204. 702 Christian ARAGNO M 198 M8 4. CSPA 3:03:19 +32:20 31.0 Diplome
205. 593 Olivier POUGET M 199 M5 24 CSC LA CIOTAT 3:03:20 +32:21 31.0 Diplome
206. 173 Sebastien ZAMPROGNO M 200 M4 22 3:03:20 +32:21 31.0 Diplome
207. 504 Guy FRITZ M 201 M9 2. UC CARQUEIRANNE 3:03:20 +32:21 31.0 Diplome
208. 444 Thierry CAMERA M 202 M5 25 VELO PASSION MORIERE 3:03:21 +32:22 31.0 Diplome
209. 29 Louis VENTO M 203 M9 3. 3:03:22 +32:23 31.0 Diplome
210. 449 Alain CHAILLAT M 204 M7 16 SJVC MONTELIMAR 3:03:24 +32:25 31.0 Diplome
211. 610 Sylvie CORDES F 7 W3 2. CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 3:03:45 +32:46 31.0 Diplome
212. 355 David STEFANI M 205 M4 23 GUIGON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 3:03:53 +32:54 30.9 Diplome
213. 217 Laetitia PAVEAU F 8 W2 4. LES CENTAURES 3:03:54 +32:55 30.9 Diplome
214. 258 Philippe SELLES M 206 M5 26 USTM-RTM-CYCLISME 3:03:55 +32:56 30.9 Diplome
215. 372 Patrice BOULDE M 207 M5 27 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 3:04:44 +33:45 30.8 Diplome
216. 327 Noé BRIN-VERVAT M 208 M1 60 NOÉ BRIN-VERVAT 3:05:13 +34:14 30.7 Diplome
217. 19 Alain GUEYDON M 209 M5 28 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:05:17 +34:18 30.7 Diplome
218. 517 Stephane POLITO M 210 M2 24 3:05:18 +34:19 30.7 Diplome
219. 430 Dominique CABRELLI M 211 M5 29 3:05:31 +34:32 30.7 Diplome
220. 220 Thibault LEGARFF M 212 M1 61 THIBAULT LEGARFF 3:05:36 +34:37 30.7 Diplome
221. 21 Thierry LAUNO M 213 M5 30 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:06:20 +35:21 30.5 Diplome
222. 101 Thierry BEAUDOUIN M 214 M4 24 3:06:29 +35:30 30.5 Diplome
223. 510 Charles SUMMERFIELD M 215 M1 62 3:06:32 +35:33 30.5 Diplome
224. 552 Patrice NEGRI M 216 M5 31 RO SANARY 3:06:33 +35:34 30.5 Diplome
225. 1282 Johan CANNARELLA M 217 M1 63 3:06:34 +35:35 30.5 Diplome
226. 512 Bruno FALOMI M 218 M6 21 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 3:06:36 +35:37 30.5 Diplome
227. 556 Hervé ALPHAND M 219 M3 32 3:06:37 +35:38 30.5 Diplome
228. 292 Gerard GONZALEZ-PEREZ M 220 M7 17 VÉLO CLUB LAGNIEU 3:06:51 +35:52 30.5 Diplome
229. 266 Manu GRYZKA M 221 M4 25 GRYZKA 3:06:55 +35:56 30.4 Diplome
230. 16 Thierry MOUGEOT M 222 M5 32 3:06:56 +35:57 30.4 Diplome
231. 570 Serge CONSTANTIN M 223 M5 33 AC BEAUMES 3:07:02 +36:03 30.4 Diplome
232. 117 Eric MATTAROZZI M 224 M6 22 ERIC MATTAROZZI 3:07:02 +36:03 30.4 Diplome
233. 395 Jerome MATEO M 225 M2 25 VCLL 3:07:03 +36:04 30.4 Diplome
234. 1330 Romain ALLAIN-LAUNAY M 226 M4 26 TRIATHLON APT 3:07:05 +36:06 30.4 Diplome
235. 383 Sébastien LHOTTE M 227 M4 27 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 3:07:07 +36:08 30.4 Diplome
236. 611 Andre CAUSSE M 228 M7 18 VCA 3:07:11 +36:12 30.4 Diplome
237. 1140 Anthony LAGLER M 229 M4 28 CLES-GARDANNE-TRIATHLON 3:07:12 +36:13 30.4 Diplome
238. 390 Jean-Marie CLAIN M 230 M6 23 3:07:14 +36:15 30.4 Diplome
239. 670 Philippe THOULOUZE M 231 M5 34 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 3:07:14 +36:15 30.4 Diplome
240. 104 Denis LAUREY M 232 M3 33 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 3:07:18 +36:19 30.4 Diplome
241. 283 Francis GIX M 233 M6 24 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 3:07:39 +36:40 30.3 Diplome
242. 304 Olivier DUTHOIT M 234 M5 35 3:07:52 +36:53 30.3 Diplome
243. 709 Lionel DUFAURET M 235 M1 64 3:07:56 +36:57 30.3 Diplome
244. 580 Frank MARMOLLE M 236 M4 29 TRIATHL'AIX 3:07:57 +36:58 30.3 Diplome
245. 132 Adelino Humberto LEAL DE MOURA M 237 M2 26 AMICALE CYCLISTE L'ESTAQUE 3:08:03 +37:04 30.3 Diplome
246. 330 Laurent NEGREL M 238 M5 36 NÎMES CYCLISME 3:08:18 +37:19 30.2 Diplome
247. 696 Vincent LANDELLE M 239 M1 65 LANDELLE 3:08:38 +37:39 30.2 Diplome
248. 105 Simon MACAIGNE M 240 M3 34 3:08:38 +37:39 30.2 Diplome
249. 291 Frederic CARTIER M 241 M5 37 VILLENEUVE 3:08:41 +37:42 30.2 Diplome
250. 113 Laurent POUTRELLE M 242 M5 38 HYÉRES TRIATHLON 3:09:04 +38:05 30.1 Diplome
251. 479 Olivier FIOL M 243 M4 30 MADE IN TRI 3:09:07 +38:08 30.1 Diplome
252. 388 Jerome PERRIGUEY M 244 M4 31 YAUTE CYCLISME 3:09:13 +38:14 30.1 Diplome
253. 665 Jeremy POIRSON M 245 M1 66 3:09:35 +38:36 30.0 Diplome
254. 677 Pascal BODSON M 246 M5 39 LES BALTRINGUES 3:09:53 +38:54 30.0 Diplome
255. 478 Jacques RUSSIAS M 247 M9 4. JACQUES RUSSIAS 3:10:39 +39:40 29.8 Diplome
256. 651 Antonin TERMIGNON M 248 M1 67 3:10:46 +39:47 29.8 Diplome
257. 600 Anthony BRETON M 249 M3 35 ANTHONY BRETON 3:10:47 +39:48 29.8 Diplome
258. 493 Bernard DAIZ M 250 M8 5. SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:10:48 +39:49 29.8 Diplome
259. 43 Alain MONTIGNY M 251 H 2 US VILLENAVAISE 3:10:49 +39:50 29.8 Diplome
260. 635 Jose FIGUEIRA M 252 M1 68 VC MIRAMAS 3:10:50 +39:51 29.8 Diplome
261. 578 François ANTOINE M 253 M2 27 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:10:54 +39:55 29.8 Diplome
262. 623 Daniel MOULINET M 254 M9 5. ECS AVALLON 3:10:54 +39:55 29.8 Diplome
263. 222 Jean Michel PARIS M 255 M7 19 AC THISE 3:11:13 +40:14 29.8 Diplome
264. 613 Antoine DEMIRDJIAN M 256 M1 69 3:11:20 +40:21 29.7 Diplome
265. 612 Guillaume PACHA M 257 M1 70 TEAM DES COSTES 3:11:20 +40:21 29.7 Diplome
266. 688 Christian WACQUEZ M 258 M4 32 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 3:11:42 +40:43 29.7 Diplome
267. 1413 Eric MOUNIER M 259 M5 40 ATC26 3:11:50 +40:51 29.7 Diplome
268. 661 Jean-Laurent GRECO M 260 M6 25 ACSB 3:11:52 +40:53 29.7 Diplome
269. 472 Sebastien TROUILLET M 261 M2 28 3:11:54 +40:55 29.7 Diplome
270. 345 Remi TERRAS M 262 M1 71 3:11:55 +40:56 29.7 Diplome
271. 370 Patrick MALLET M 263 M9 6. VTT DU GARLABAN 3:11:56 +40:57 29.7 Diplome
272. 348 Jean-Luc PETRICOUL M 264 M6 26 CC ALLEINS 3:11:57 +40:58 29.6 Diplome
273. 541 Quentin JACOB M 265 M1 72 QUENTIN JACOB 3:11:59 +41:00 29.6 Diplome
274. 121 Christelle BASSEREAU F 9 W2 5. CAP GARONNE 3:12:10 +41:11 29.6 Diplome
275. 675 Jean Michel BASSO M 266 M5 41 3:12:11 +41:12 29.6 Diplome
276. 338 Roland GROBLICA M 267 M3 36 3:12:19 +41:20 29.6 Diplome
277. 680 Alain PAULI M 268 M8 6. CYCLO-CLUB SAINT-DRÉZÉRY 3:12:32 +41:33 29.6 Diplome
278. 317 Laury POMMERET M 269 M1 73 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 3:12:35 +41:36 29.5 Diplome
279. 147 Laurent SANCHEZ M 270 M2 29 ISC ISTRES 3:12:43 +41:44 29.5 Diplome
280. 366 Loris BULLES M 271 M1 74 3:13:31 +42:32 29.4 Diplome
281. 194 Olivier CHEVEREAU M 272 M4 33 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:13:35 +42:36 29.4 Diplome
282. 164 Bastien CLAVEL M 273 M1 75 PORT DE BOUC 3:13:42 +42:43 29.4 Diplome
283. 7 Aurélie FOSSE F 10 W2 6. 3:13:58 +42:59 29.3 Diplome
284. 398 Antoine SPITERI M 274 M4 34 3:13:59 +43:00 29.3 Diplome
285. 403 Jerome AUPHAN M 275 M3 37 JEROME AUPHAN 3:13:59 +43:00 29.3 Diplome
286. 401 Cedric GREGEARD M 276 M2 30 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:13:59 +43:00 29.3 Diplome
287. 18 Anne BOURON F 11 W3 3. MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:14:00 +43:01 29.3 Diplome
288. 396 Luc FOSSE M 277 M8 7. 3:14:01 +43:02 29.3 Diplome
289. 196 Benjamin LAOT M 278 M1 76 3:14:04 +43:05 29.3 Diplome
290. 450 Patrice GROS M 279 M4 35 VÉLO CLUB SAINT RÉMOIS 3:14:05 +43:06 29.3 Diplome
291. 561 Quentin BARDENET M 280 M1 77 TRIATHL'AIX 3:14:13 +43:14 29.3 Diplome
292. 307 Claude GOUIN M 281 M5 42 VÉLO PASSION MORIÉRES 3:14:20 +43:21 29.3 Diplome
293. 267 Thierry BON M 282 M4 36 3:14:29 +43:30 29.3 Diplome
294. 399 Thibaut ROUX M 283 M1 78 ACBB TRIATHLON 3:14:43 +43:44 29.2 Diplome
295. 616 Claude BOURRELLY M 284 M6 27 3:14:53 +43:54 29.2 Diplome
296. 546 Alexandre BOURRELLY M 285 M1 79 3:14:53 +43:54 29.2 Diplome
297. 136 Romain LAUWERIER M 286 M1 80 V3C 3:15:08 +44:09 29.2 Diplome
298. 260 Andre GACHIGNARD M 287 M7 20 USTM RTM CYCLISME 3:15:17 +44:18 29.1 Diplome
299. 412 Claude MORISSON M 288 M6 28 USTM RTM CYCLISME 3:15:17 +44:18 29.1 Diplome
300. 308 Daniel ARECCHI M 289 M6 29 USTM 3:15:17 +44:18 29.1 Diplome
301. 488 Carlos VALENTE M 290 M5 43 CARLOS VALENTE 3:15:25 +44:26 29.1 Diplome
302. 1004 Anaïs ISPIZUA F 12 W1 3. AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:15:35 +44:36 29.1 Diplome
303. 620 Sébastien REY M 291 M2 31 3:15:47 +44:48 29.1 Diplome
304. 618 Stéphane PICARD M 292 M4 37 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:15:51 +44:52 29.1 Diplome
305. 536 Olivier SONZOGNI M 293 M5 44 GROUPEMENT ATHLÉTIQUE COMMERCY 3:15:51 +44:52 29.1 Diplome
306. 26 Albert GROS M 294 M6 30 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:15:53 +44:54 29.0 Diplome
307. 167 Philippe LEBEAUX M 295 M6 31 VELO CLUB SALEILLES 3:16:08 +45:09 29.0 Diplome
308. 265 Jerome BARBIER M 296 M4 38 JEROME BARBIER 3:16:18 +45:19 29.0 Diplome
309. 247 Christophe GARAGNON M 297 M4 39 3:16:22 +45:23 29.0 Diplome
310. 634 Olivier BASCK M 298 M2 32 3:16:24 +45:25 29.0 Diplome
311. 262 Suzon HOCHET F 13 W1 4. 3:16:43 +45:44 28.9 Diplome
312. 177 Claude REYNIER M 299 M7 21 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 3:16:48 +45:49 28.9 Diplome
313. 506 Patrice ROCHER M 300 M6 32 VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES 3:17:03 +46:04 28.9 Diplome
314. 39 Pierre LAFONT M 301 M5 45 3:17:06 +46:07 28.9 Diplome
315. 38 Julie LAFONT F 14 W1 5. AVC AIX 3:17:07 +46:08 28.9 Diplome
316. 426 Denis RODRIGUES M 302 M6 33 CCM ETANG DE BERRE 3:17:08 +46:09 28.9 Diplome
317. 520 Jean-Claude THIENARD M 303 M9 7. 3:17:10 +46:11 28.9 Diplome
318. 437 Mathieu RENAULT M 304 M1 81 3:17:18 +46:19 28.8 Diplome
319. 17 Aurelie LEFOUR F 15 W1 6. TEAM STAMINA 3:17:18 +46:19 28.8 Diplome
320. 519 Mathieu CARMOUZE M 305 M2 33 3:17:19 +46:20 28.8 Diplome
321. 151 Stéphane VELLIEUX M 306 M3 38 3:17:25 +46:26 28.8 Diplome
322. 499 Philippe DESCHAMPS M 307 M1 82 BBB 3:17:34 +46:35 28.8 Diplome
323. 637 Cédric ENGELHARDT M 308 M4 40 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISTE 34 3:17:39 +46:40 28.8 Diplome
324. 209 Mathieu GALIZZI M 309 M1 83 3:17:45 +46:46 28.8 Diplome
325. 200 Laurent BACHELIER M 310 M1 84 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:17:45 +46:46 28.8 Diplome
326. 615 Vincent GAUTHIER M 311 M3 39 3:17:50 +46:51 28.8 Diplome
327. 244 Jerome ADRIAN M 312 M3 40 3:18:15 +47:16 28.7 Diplome
328. 607 Cindy GUILLEN F 16 W1 7. 3:18:31 +47:32 28.7 Diplome
329. 344 Frederic HERSON M 313 M5 46 LA ROUE D'OR DE MARIGNANE 3:18:31 +47:32 28.7 Diplome
330. 165 Michel MONTAGNE M 314 M5 47 VÉLO CLUB COEUR DU VAR 3:18:32 +47:33 28.7 Diplome
331. 569 Stéphane CHAMBON M 315 M3 41 AC BEAUMES 3:18:35 +47:36 28.7 Diplome
332. 640 Alain ROBERT M 316 M7 22 ALAIN ROBERT 3:18:42 +47:43 28.6 Diplome
333. 298 Bertrand SERWAS M 317 M3 42 SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:18:57 +47:58 28.6 Diplome
334. 455 Eric VAN DER VOSSEN M 318 M4 41 3:19:01 +48:02 28.6 Diplome
335. 486 Guy DRACHE M 319 M6 34 3:19:03 +48:04 28.6 Diplome
336. 602 Dominique LABARRE M 320 M5 48 SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:19:05 +48:06 28.6 Diplome
337. 461 Michel GAILLAND M 321 M6 35 MICHEL GAILLAND 3:19:16 +48:17 28.6 Diplome
338. 135 Jérôme BOISSEZ M 322 M1 85 V.T.T DU GARLABAN 3:19:28 +48:29 28.5 Diplome
339. 347 Michel QUENNESSON M 323 M7 23 VCSR 3:19:40 +48:41 28.5 Diplome
340. 413 Pascal BLAISE M 324 M6 36 3:20:03 +49:04 28.4 Diplome
341. 672 Christophe PETHOUD M 325 M5 49 EPREX TEAM 3:20:10 +49:11 28.4 Diplome
342. 300 Maxime PELLEGRINO M 326 M1 86 3:20:11 +49:12 28.4 Diplome
343. 183 Maurice JAUFFET M 327 M7 24 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 3:20:11 +49:12 28.4 Diplome
344. 210 Olivier BERNARD M 328 M5 50 OLIVIER BERNARD 3:20:20 +49:21 28.4 Diplome
345. 572 Jean-Francois CORBIER M 329 M5 51 3:20:53 +49:54 28.3 Diplome
346. 473 Christophe SERAZIO M 330 M4 42 RO DE BRIGNOLES 3:21:01 +50:02 28.3 Diplome
347. 416 Serge RAFANO M 331 M6 37 3:21:03 +50:04 28.3 Diplome
348. 182 Jean-Charles QUINTANA M 332 M1 87 TRIATHLAIX 3:21:08 +50:09 28.3 Diplome
349. 125 Franck LE CADELEC-PARIS M 333 M4 43 LÉO LAGRANGE 3:21:41 +50:42 28.2 Diplome
350. 639 Coralie BELIN F 17 W1 8. CYCLOSPORT DU PAYS D'AIX 3:21:43 +50:44 28.2 Diplome
351. 685 Frederic JARNY M 334 M5 52 3:21:44 +50:45 28.2 Diplome
352. 301 Franck MORONI M 335 M5 53 PHARMACIE SÉVIGNÉ 3:22:07 +51:08 28.2 Diplome
353. 24 Olivier MEFFRE M 336 M3 43 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:22:42 +51:43 28.1 Diplome
354. 312 Raymond SISTERNES M 337 M9 8. PÉZENAS-VCLL 3:22:43 +51:44 28.1 Diplome
355. 433 Alexandre MAZET M 338 M2 34 3:22:46 +51:47 28.1 Diplome
356. 682 Jean-Francois GIULIANI M 339 M4 44 JEAN-FRANCOIS GIULIANI 3:23:13 +52:14 28.0 Diplome
357. 116 Patrice BOIS M 340 M6 38 3:24:08 +53:09 27.9 Diplome
358. 415 David REBEYREN M 341 M3 44 3:24:23 +53:24 27.8 Diplome
359. 157 Eric JAGER M 342 M6 39 TEAM EUROP ÉNERGIE 3:24:42 +53:43 27.8 Diplome
360. 150 Bernard MUSSET M 343 M8 8. BERNARD MUSSET 3:24:45 +53:46 27.8 Diplome
361. 302 Patrick GRAVIER M 344 M5 54 IDEMIA 3:24:47 +53:48 27.8 Diplome
362. 700 David WINTER M 345 M5 55 MOURRE HEGRE 3:24:47 +53:48 27.8 Diplome
363. 250 Gael MAHE M 346 M5 56 3:25:24 +54:25 27.7 Diplome
364. 329 François BRIN M 347 M5 57 TRI CLUB ISLE 3:25:26 +54:27 27.7 Diplome
365. 384 Alain SASSANO M 348 M5 58 ACE 3:25:34 +54:35 27.7 Diplome
366. 687 Fanny MAHE F 18 W2 7. UCA 3:25:38 +54:39 27.7 Diplome
367. 36 Béatrice CONCHOU F 19 W2 8. 3:25:40 +54:41 27.7 Diplome
368. 153 François EXPOSITO M 349 M3 45 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:25:41 +54:42 27.7 Diplome
369. 5 Max BIZARD M 350 M9 9. VC MIRAMAS 3:25:48 +54:49 27.6 Diplome
370. 293 Rudy DELHAYE M 351 M1 88 VC ESCAUT ANZIN 3:25:50 +54:51 27.6 Diplome
371. 334 Daniel REMETTRE M 352 M8 9. CCSM 3:25:51 +54:52 27.6 Diplome
372. 257 Karl MILDER M 353 M1 89 3:25:52 +54:53 27.6 Diplome
373. 40 Eva BANC-SÉROPIAN F 20 W1 9. AVCAIX 3:25:59 +55:00 27.6 Diplome
374. 288 Keith BROOKS M 354 M9 10 KEITH BROOKS 3:26:01 +55:02 27.6 Diplome
375. 436 Colin SUMMERFIELD M 355 M9 11 GS VECHI 3:26:01 +55:02 27.6 Diplome
376. 534 Kévin CHESNE M 356 M1 90 SALON TRIATHLON 3:26:03 +55:04 27.6 Diplome
377. 671 Florence DELAROZIÈRE F 21 W3 4. CSPA 3:26:18 +55:19 27.6 Diplome
378. 664 Frederic MELA M 357 M4 45 SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:27:05 +56:06 27.5 Diplome
379. 686 Stéphane HENRY M 358 M4 46 STÉPHANE HENRY 3:27:19 +56:20 27.4 Diplome
380. 527 Cédric KOCAJDA M 359 M3 46 3:27:30 +56:31 27.4 Diplome
381. 558 Laurent ALTEYRAC M 360 M4 47 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:27:30 +56:31 27.4 Diplome
382. 148 Armand MARTIN M 361 M2 35 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 3:27:34 +56:35 27.4 Diplome
383. 582 Daniel LENOIR M 362 H 3 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES 3:27:41 +56:42 27.4 Diplome
384. 1279 Joel BARBE M 363 M5 59 VELOROC GREASQUE 3:27:43 +56:44 27.4 Diplome
385. 1443 Pierre DAUBERT M 364 M4 48 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 3:28:01 +57:02 27.4 Diplome
386. 421 Jacques DUISIT M 365 M7 25 / 3:28:04 +57:05 27.3 Diplome
387. 120 Poutrelle BENOIT M 366 M4 49 3:28:05 +57:06 27.3 Diplome
388. 238 Maurice ROUCHON M 367 M7 26 3:28:06 +57:07 27.3 Diplome
389. 585 Laurent VIALA M 368 M5 60 3:28:07 +57:08 27.3 Diplome
390. 286 Michel LESGOURGUES M 369 M7 27 MICHEL LESGOURGUES 3:28:21 +57:22 27.3 Diplome
391. 227 Christophe ALBERTON M 370 M4 50 TRIATHL'AIX 3:28:38 +57:39 27.3 Diplome
392. 211 David DANIS M 371 M4 51 3:28:52 +57:53 27.2 Diplome
393. 393 Franck TERZIBACHIAN M 372 M9 12 VC LA POMME 3:28:53 +57:54 27.2 Diplome
394. 1227 Pascal BRYSELBOUT M 373 M6 40 CYCLO CLUB HOSPITALIER AIX 3:28:57 +57:58 27.2 Diplome
395. 597 Philippe GUILLEMINOT M 374 M7 28 YPRYR TRIATHLON 3:29:12 +58:13 27.2 Diplome
396. 60 Cyril FLOUS M 375 M1 91 VÉLO CLUB LES ANGLES 3:29:32 +58:33 27.2 Diplome
397. 456 Jean Marie AGOSTI M 376 M8 10 C A PEYMEINADE 3:29:36 +58:37 27.1 Diplome
398. 496 Murielle LAFUENTE F 22 W2 9. 3:29:45 +58:46 27.1 Diplome
399. 495 Christophe LAFUENTE M 377 M5 61 3:29:47 +58:48 27.1 Diplome
400. 378 Fabrice BARTH M 378 M5 62 3:29:59 +59:00 27.1 Diplome
401. 129 Jean Marc SCHMITZ M 379 M5 63 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:30:00 +59:01 27.1 Diplome
402. 467 Pascal TRAVERSA M 380 M5 64 3:30:00 +59:01 27.1 Diplome
403. 189 Marc COLLING M 381 M5 65 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 3:30:01 +59:02 27.1 Diplome
404. 255 Sebastien GRAVIL M 382 M3 47 3:30:02 +59:03 27.1 Diplome
405. 573 Nicolas PAGNIER M 383 M2 36 LES BALTRINGUES 3:30:06 +59:07 27.1 Diplome
406. 44 Lucie HIEGEL F 23 W1 10 GF MONT VENTOUX 3:30:28 +59:29 27.0 Diplome
407. 50 Emmanuel DABERNAT M 384 M4 52 GF MONT VENTOUX 3:30:28 +59:29 27.0 Diplome
408. 256 Guilhem BONNISSEL M 385 M4 53 ASCCAL SECTION CYCLISME 3:30:29 +59:30 27.0 Diplome
409. 326 Amélie RONDOT F 24 W1 11 3:30:30 +59:31 27.0 Diplome
410. 487 Richatd RAVERA M 386 M7 29 CSC CYCLO SPORT CIOTATDEN 3:30:40 +59:41 27.0 Diplome
411. 516 Frederic SUAU M 387 M4 54 3:30:48 +59:49 27.0 Diplome
412. 438 Victor PEYRE M 388 M1 92 3:30:51 +59:52 27.0 Diplome
413. 122 Arthur TOPALYAN M 389 M8 11 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:30:56 +59:57 27.0 Diplome
414. 193 Serge TAVITIAN M 390 M5 66 TAVITIAN 3:31:13 +1:00:14 26.9 Diplome
415. 643 Michel LANGLOIS M 391 M3 48 3:31:19 +1:00:20 26.9 Diplome
416. 1112 Guido TROONEN M 392 M9 13 GUIDO TROONEN 3:31:43 +1:00:44 26.9 Diplome
417. 225 Jean BARRAS M 393 M8 12 CSC (CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON) 3:31:47 +1:00:48 26.9 Diplome
418. 452 Xavier PARNALLAND M 394 M4 55 3:32:07 +1:01:08 26.8 Diplome
419. 674 Arnaud BOUTEILLER M 395 M6 41 CSPA 3:32:28 +1:01:29 26.8 Diplome
420. 169 Florent PIEGAD M 396 M1 93 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 3:32:53 +1:01:54 26.7 Diplome
421. 305 Josette REBOUH F 25 W3 5. ES CANNES 3:32:54 +1:01:55 26.7 Diplome
422. 306 Alain REBOUH M 397 M6 42 ES CANNES 3:32:54 +1:01:55 26.7 Diplome
423. 464 Yann GOASMAT M 398 M4 56 VELO CLUB TOURVAIN 3:32:55 +1:01:56 26.7 Diplome
424. 629 Jean-Paul ESTEVE M 399 M8 13 CSPA 3:32:59 +1:02:00 26.7 Diplome
425. 628 Alain BERNARD M 400 M8 14 CYCLO SPORT DU PAYS D'AIX (CSPA) 3:33:03 +1:02:04 26.7 Diplome
426. 542 Pascal COQUELIN M 401 M4 57 3:33:23 +1:02:24 26.7 Diplome
427. 474 Dominique DUPUY M 402 M4 58 3:33:25 +1:02:26 26.7 Diplome
428. 621 Philippe DASSE M 403 M5 67 3:33:28 +1:02:29 26.7 Diplome
429. 297 Roch BARUT M 404 M5 68 TRINITÉ SPORT CYCLISME 3:34:09 +1:03:10 26.6 Diplome
430. 482 Pierre BACCI M 405 M8 15 AVCC LA CIOTAT 3:34:20 +1:03:21 26.5 Diplome
431. 215 Adrien GRANGER M 406 M1 94 3:34:30 +1:03:31 26.5 Diplome
432. 557 Patrice BRES M 407 M5 69 ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 3:34:47 +1:03:48 26.5 Diplome
433. 237 Lyonel BROS M 408 M3 49 3:35:15 +1:04:16 26.4 Diplome
434. 235 Denis BAUBET M 409 M9 14 VC MAURIAC 3:35:21 +1:04:22 26.4 Diplome
435. 523 Francis ROUX M 410 H 4 AMICALE CYCLO RIEZ 3:35:36 +1:04:37 26.4 Diplome
436. 492 Fabienne VERCUEIL F 26 W3 6. LA POMME 3:35:38 +1:04:39 26.4 Diplome
437. 1553 Yves GRAEFFLY M 411 M9 15 3:36:08 +1:05:09 26.3 Diplome
438. 205 Régis RAFÉ M 412 M5 70 RÉGIS RAFÉ 3:36:10 +1:05:11 26.3 Diplome
439. 254 Frederic THOMAS M 413 M4 59 3:36:17 +1:05:18 26.3 Diplome
440. 533 Jacques TER-AKOPOFF M 414 M8 16 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 3:36:30 +1:05:31 26.3 Diplome
441. 234 Nicolas ROUSTAN M 415 M4 60 3:36:31 +1:05:32 26.3 Diplome
442. 37 Bruno LALONGE M 416 M5 71 3:36:38 +1:05:39 26.3 Diplome
443. 544 Michael SUEUR M 417 M3 50 3:37:02 +1:06:03 26.2 Diplome
444. 468 Jean Pierre BOYENVAL M 418 M5 72 CYCLO CLUB BEAUZELLOIS 3:37:04 +1:06:05 26.2 Diplome
445. 160 Vincent MOUNET M 419 M4 61 3:37:06 +1:06:07 26.2 Diplome
446. 663 Alain FOUQUE M 420 M9 16 3:37:36 +1:06:37 26.1 Diplome
447. 1126 Jean-Emmanuel BALLAGER M 421 M6 43 JEAN-EMMANUEL BALLAGER 3:37:38 +1:06:39 26.1 Diplome
448. 143 Alain MOMAL M 422 M7 30 VELOCYRAPTORS 3:37:43 +1:06:44 26.1 Diplome
449. 223 François PARIZOT M 423 M6 44 3:37:43 +1:06:44 26.1 Diplome
450. 1189 Cedric ROUCHET M 424 M2 37 SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:38:42 +1:07:43 26.0 Diplome
451. 313 Olivier ONFRAY M 425 M3 51 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 3:38:51 +1:07:52 26.0 Diplome
452. 322 Yvan CAZAS M 426 M6 45 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 3:38:51 +1:07:52 26.0 Diplome
453. 320 Charly VINCENT M 427 M1 95 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 3:38:51 +1:07:52 26.0 Diplome
454. 319 Denis BOLOMEY M 428 M6 46 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 3:38:52 +1:07:53 26.0 Diplome
455. 195 Patrick SABOUREUX M 429 M9 17 3:38:58 +1:07:59 26.0 Diplome
456. 168 Frederic SALLES M 430 M3 52 CTEVA 3:38:59 +1:08:00 26.0 Diplome
457. 323 Patrick JACQUELINE M 431 M6 47 AC BAYEUX 3:39:01 +1:08:02 26.0 Diplome
458. 603 Fabrice LEVEL M 432 M5 73 3:39:02 +1:08:03 26.0 Diplome
459. 522 Christian TOUNY M 433 M9 18 ECCF CLERMONT 3:39:26 +1:08:27 25.9 Diplome
460. 394 Matthieu ARNAULT M 434 M3 53 3:39:28 +1:08:29 25.9 Diplome
461. 357 Bertrand FLEHO M 435 M4 62 VELOROC GREASQUE 3:39:31 +1:08:32 25.9 Diplome
462. 392 Christian KETTERER M 436 M3 54 CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 3:39:31 +1:08:32 25.9 Diplome
463. 359 Olivier PEYRAT M 437 M3 55 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 3:39:31 +1:08:32 25.9 Diplome
464. 358 Inno DA SYLVA M 438 M5 74 INNO DA SYLVA 3:40:21 +1:09:22 25.8 Diplome
465. 353 Thierry FOURNIER M 439 M6 48 3:40:27 +1:09:28 25.8 Diplome
466. 1252 Daniel REQUENA M 440 M8 17 PEZENAS VCLL 3:40:41 +1:09:42 25.8 Diplome
467. 1281 Eric CANNARELLA M 441 M5 75 3:40:42 +1:09:43 25.8 Diplome
468. 588 Maryse DUFRANCATEL F 27 W3 7. 3:41:42 +1:10:43 25.7 Diplome
469. 683 Jean FONTA M 442 M5 76 3:41:50 +1:10:51 25.6 Diplome
470. 1094 Cyrille POTTIER M 443 M3 56 TEAM SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 3:42:00 +1:11:01 25.6 Diplome
471. 20 Jacques COPPA M 444 M9 19 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:42:01 +1:11:02 25.6 Diplome
472. 1032 Rémi CHENU M 445 M2 38 RO SANARY 3:42:18 +1:11:19 25.6 Diplome
473. 515 Roland BRUN M 446 M7 31 CSPCG 13 3:42:22 +1:11:23 25.6 Diplome
474. 503 Laurent SENEGAS M 447 M4 63 3:42:42 +1:11:43 25.5 Diplome
475. 414 Tarik BOUNOUAKES M 448 M1 96 3:42:50 +1:11:51 25.5 Diplome
476. 1160 Georges SCUOTTO M 449 M6 49 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA BANQUE DE FRANCE 3:42:55 +1:11:56 25.5 Diplome
477. 1528 David CORDOUAN M 450 M3 57 3:42:57 +1:11:58 25.5 Diplome
478. 1141 Michaël DESPEISSES M 451 M4 64 3:43:04 +1:12:05 25.5 Diplome
479. 459 Grégory GIOVANNINI M 452 M2 39 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 3:43:38 +1:12:39 25.4 Diplome
480. 432 Jean Pierre IAI M 453 M4 65 3:43:47 +1:12:48 25.4 Diplome
481. 263 Regis DIDIER M 454 M7 32 CC SAINT MAXIMIN 3:43:55 +1:12:56 25.4 Diplome
482. 483 Lionel BONIFACIO M 455 M2 40 3:43:55 +1:12:56 25.4 Diplome
483. 581 Anne FLEURY F 28 W3 8. CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 3:44:17 +1:13:18 25.4 Diplome
484. 404 Patrick COMMISSAIRE M 456 M8 18 PATRICK COMMISSAIRE 3:44:17 +1:13:18 25.4 Diplome
485. 188 Geneviève DAVID F 29 W3 9. GEMTRIATHLE 3:44:26 +1:13:27 25.3 Diplome
486. 281 Elie SANCHEZ M 457 M1 97 MIRAMAS CYCLOTOURISME 3:44:50 +1:13:51 25.3 Diplome
487. 711 Laurent JARTOUX M 458 M5 77 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 3:45:03 +1:14:04 25.3 Diplome
488. 690 Sophie RONCA F 30 W1 12 TRIATHLAIX 3:45:06 +1:14:07 25.3 Diplome
489. 400 Paul ARMAND M 459 M1 98 NON 3:45:08 +1:14:09 25.3 Diplome
490. 1050 Coralie GALTIER F 31 W1 13 AIX VTT 3:45:39 +1:14:40 25.2 Diplome
491. 233 Nicolas DELION M 460 M4 66 3:45:43 +1:14:44 25.2 Diplome
492. 282 Gilles GARNIER M 461 M4 67 3:45:44 +1:14:45 25.2 Diplome
493. 689 David EGRON M 462 M4 68 DAVID EGRON 3:45:45 +1:14:46 25.2 Diplome
494. 408 Alexandre BERANGER M 463 M7 33 CSPA 3:45:47 +1:14:48 25.2 Diplome
495. 251 Joel MAHE M 464 M9 20 3:47:02 +1:16:03 25.1 Diplome
496. 617 Rene RAFFRAY M 465 M7 34 3:47:16 +1:16:17 25.0 Diplome
497. 311 Patrick CHAPUIS M 466 M6 50 3:47:17 +1:16:18 25.0 Diplome
498. 465 Guillaume LORIN M 467 M4 69 VÉLO CLUB TOURVAIN 3:48:07 +1:17:08 24.9 Diplome
499. 1481 Dominique BOIS M 468 M7 35 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 3:48:07 +1:17:08 24.9 Diplome
500. 604 Alice DAM F 32 W1 14 CALVISSON VTT 3:48:25 +1:17:26 24.9 Diplome
501. 269 Marcel GOMEZ M 469 M9 21 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 3:48:26 +1:17:27 24.9 Diplome
502. 284 Dominique MEURET M 470 M7 36 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 3:48:53 +1:17:54 24.9 Diplome
503. 118 Stephane BARNEAUD M 471 M4 70 3:49:04 +1:18:05 24.8 Diplome
504. 65 Michael DUMAY M 472 M2 41 VELO CLUB COEUR DU VAR 3:49:10 +1:18:11 24.8 Diplome
505. 360 Michel HUGUES M 473 M6 51 3:49:17 +1:18:18 24.8 Diplome
506. 697 Emmanuel CORDOUAN M 474 M3 58 3:49:17 +1:18:18 24.8 Diplome
507. 485 Elisabeth LUCIA F 33 W3 10 ELISABETH LUCIA 3:49:32 +1:18:33 24.8 Diplome
508. 224 Jean Louis GUERRAZZI M 475 M8 19 CSB 3:49:33 +1:18:34 24.8 Diplome
509. 386 Léa GUYON F 34 W1 15 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:49:34 +1:18:35 24.8 Diplome
510. 589 Chloé GARVI F 35 W1 16 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:49:34 +1:18:35 24.8 Diplome
511. 364 Bernard DELAUNAY M 476 M8 20 BERNARD DELAUNAY 3:50:14 +1:19:15 24.7 Diplome
512. 511 Magali DAHLMANN F 36 W2 10 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 3:50:55 +1:19:56 24.6 Diplome
513. 315 Stéphane ALCANTARA M 477 M4 71 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 3:51:06 +1:20:07 24.6 Diplome
514. 440 Cyril VANHEMS M 478 M4 72 3:51:08 +1:20:09 24.6 Diplome
515. 207 Mario CESCA M 479 M7 37 3:51:13 +1:20:14 24.6 Diplome
516. 583 Patrick BERNARD M 480 M6 52 3:51:25 +1:20:26 24.6 Diplome
517. 206 Thierry CARRIE M 481 M5 78 THIERRY CARRIE 3:51:28 +1:20:29 24.6 Diplome
518. 1232 James PIETTE M 482 M5 79 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 3:51:29 +1:20:30 24.6 Diplome
519. 332 Michel MACCIONE M 483 M8 21 CCSM 3:51:59 +1:21:00 24.5 Diplome
520. 208 Marine DELARBRE F 37 W1 17 3:52:21 +1:21:22 24.5 Diplome
521. 362 Franck TOMASI M 484 M7 38 3:52:21 +1:21:22 24.5 Diplome
522. 380 Patrice VERLAGUET M 485 M5 80 VELO2000ONET 3:53:32 +1:22:33 24.4 Diplome
523. 212 Rita GONÇALVES F 38 W3 11 ALLUMÉS STE VICTOIRE 3:53:40 +1:22:41 24.3 Diplome
524. 606 Eric GALANAKIS M 486 M5 81 3:53:40 +1:22:41 24.3 Diplome
525. 669 Benoit GIRAUD M 487 M5 82 3:54:21 +1:23:22 24.3 Diplome
526. 42 David BENEZRA M 488 M4 73 AVCAIX 3:54:27 +1:23:28 24.3 Diplome
527. 158 Vincent PAYEN M 489 M6 53 3:54:42 +1:23:43 24.2 Diplome
528. 309 Dominique NIVOT F 39 W3 12 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 3:54:49 +1:23:50 24.2 Diplome
529. 310 Pascal NIVOT M 490 M6 54 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 3:54:49 +1:23:50 24.2 Diplome
530. 270 Alain COQUENET M 491 M7 39 3:55:03 +1:24:04 24.2 Diplome
531. 290 Julien BONNIN M 492 M3 59 LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:55:07 +1:24:08 24.2 Diplome
532. 420 Jean Michel CHOQUET M 493 M6 55 JEAN MICHEL CHOQUET 3:55:49 +1:24:50 24.1 Diplome
533. 134 Hervé DOHEN M 494 M8 22 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 3:55:57 +1:24:58 24.1 Diplome
534. 554 Christelle STEFANI F 40 W2 11 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 3:56:30 +1:25:31 24.1 Diplome
535. 341 Sebastien HUARD M 495 M3 60 3:56:31 +1:25:32 24.1 Diplome
536. 342 Veronique GENOULAZ F 41 W2 12 3:56:31 +1:25:32 24.1 Diplome
537. 240 Patrice POILVE M 496 M5 83 3:56:40 +1:25:41 24.0 Diplome
538. 239 Les MERY M 497 M4 74 3:56:40 +1:25:41 24.0 Diplome
539. 316 Alain POIGNIE M 498 M7 40 3:57:13 +1:26:14 24.0 Diplome
540. 441 Nicholas MORRELL M 499 M9 22 MORRELL 3:57:17 +1:26:18 24.0 Diplome
541. 539 Louise ARASA F 42 W3 13 METROPOLE NICE 3:58:09 +1:27:10 23.9 Diplome
542. 540 Michel WALCH M 500 M8 23 CANIVAL NICE 3:58:09 +1:27:10 23.9 Diplome
543. 241 Thomas KMIECKOWIAK M 501 M5 84 3:58:53 +1:27:54 23.8 Diplome
544. 179 Nathalie BERTE F 43 W3 14 CSPIERREFEU 3:59:25 +1:28:26 23.8 Diplome
545. 202 Paul JAURAS M 502 M7 41 MARTIGUES 3:59:31 +1:28:32 23.7 Diplome
546. 253 Francois MARIN M 503 M5 85 HNO34 AVENTURE 4:00:54 +1:29:55 23.6 Diplome
547. 657 Anny DUVAL F 44 W3 15 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 4:01:03 +1:30:04 23.6 Diplome
548. 198 Thierry MATEO M 504 M5 86 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 4:01:16 +1:30:17 23.6 Diplome
549. 538 Christian ARASA M 505 M8 24 METROPOLE NICE 4:01:25 +1:30:26 23.6 Diplome
550. 149 Marie-Helene ROBLIN F 45 W1 18 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:01:35 +1:30:36 23.5 Diplome
551. 1155 Christophe ARMAND M 506 M5 87 4:01:41 +1:30:42 23.5 Diplome
552. 502 Jérôme BRUN M 507 M3 61 JÉRÔME BRUN 4:04:18 +1:33:19 23.3 Diplome
553. 289 Philippe LORANS M 508 M5 88 4:04:37 +1:33:38 23.3 Diplome
554. 1064 Cyril CORNUD M 509 M2 42 CYRIL CORNUD 4:05:06 +1:34:07 23.2 Diplome
555. 498 Tristan CHOSSAT M 510 M1 99 VELOROC GRÉASQUE 4:05:55 +1:34:56 23.1 Diplome
556. 185 Sarah PUIGFERRER F 46 W1 19 THIERRY PUIGFERRER 4:05:55 +1:34:56 23.1 Diplome
557. 191 Nicolas BRUNEAU M 511 M5 89 4:06:18 +1:35:19 23.1 Diplome
558. 279 Jean-Luc ARIAS M 512 M5 90 4:06:18 +1:35:19 23.1 Diplome
559. 184 Thierry PUIGFERRER M 513 M5 91 THIERRY PUIGFERRER 4:06:18 +1:35:19 23.1 Diplome
560. 131 Lydie GASCHEREAU F 47 W3 16 4:06:27 +1:35:28 23.1 Diplome
561. 1474 Loriane LEAL F 48 W1 20 CHLORO BIKING 4:06:27 +1:35:28 23.1 Diplome
562. 285 Pascal MISSUD M 514 M5 92 USP CYCLO LE PONTET 4:07:10 +1:36:11 23.0 Diplome
563. 391 Jean-Paul CORVASIER M 515 M5 93 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE L'ESTAQUE 4:07:40 +1:36:41 23.0 Diplome
564. 321 Philippe GRAU M 516 M1 10 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 4:08:14 +1:37:15 22.9 Diplome
565. 505 Daniel PETIT M 517 M7 42 BICYCLETTE CLUB GRAVESONNAIS 4:08:32 +1:37:33 22.9 Diplome
566. 1533 Christian CHIBRAC M 518 M8 25 CYCLO SUD REVERMONT 4:08:36 +1:37:37 22.9 Diplome
567. 411 Arnaud PARTURIER M 519 M5 94 4:08:46 +1:37:47 22.9 Diplome
568. 1289 Aude ALBERT F 49 W2 13 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:08:58 +1:37:59 22.8 Diplome
569. 325 Michel DEMOLLE M 520 M6 56 4:09:04 +1:38:05 22.8 Diplome
570. 652 Lionel SCACHE M 521 M4 75 4:09:05 +1:38:06 22.8 Diplome
571. 513 Alain GENIEYS M 522 M7 43 CSPCG 13 4:09:09 +1:38:10 22.8 Diplome
572. 127 Anne-Sophie LENVAIN F 50 W2 14 4:09:13 +1:38:14 22.8 Diplome
573. 417 Jérémy BELHASSEN M 523 M1 10 ASSO A.S.C CYCLO CARNOUX 4:09:22 +1:38:23 22.8 Diplome
574. 525 Desiree BLANC F 51 W2 15 4:09:34 +1:38:35 22.8 Diplome
575. 368 Jean-Claude ROGER M 524 M8 26 4:10:48 +1:39:49 22.7 Diplome
576. 365 Alexandre ROGER M 525 M1 10 4:10:55 +1:39:56 22.7 Diplome
577. 243 Christele RENAULT F 52 W2 16 USTM 4:11:56 +1:40:57 22.6 Diplome
578. 236 Jean-Claude PANNETIER M 526 M5 95 CC CHATEAUBOURG 4:13:09 +1:42:10 22.5 Diplome
579. 1341 Nathalie PERNOT F 53 W2 17 PERNOT 4:13:23 +1:42:24 22.4 Diplome
580. 451 Nathalie VERSTRAETE F 54 W3 17 CSPA 4:13:33 +1:42:34 22.4 Diplome
581. 335 Bernard TRAMBAUD M 527 M9 23 CCSM 4:13:48 +1:42:49 22.4 Diplome
582. 707 Jean CONL M 528 M6 57 AVCAIX 4:13:54 +1:42:55 22.4 Diplome
583. 419 Genevieve BERNARDY F 55 W2 18 4:14:53 +1:43:54 22.3 Diplome
584. 453 Noura FERGUI F 56 W3 18 CSPA 4:14:54 +1:43:55 22.3 Diplome
585. 447 Eric MOINE M 529 M6 58 CSPA 4:14:55 +1:43:56 22.3 Diplome
586. 703 François SOMPAYRAC M 530 M7 44 4:15:18 +1:44:19 22.3 Diplome
587. 595 Serge BUCHMANN M 531 M5 96 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO 4:15:42 +1:44:43 22.2 Diplome
588. 708 Baduel PIERRE M 532 M7 45 AVCAIX 4:16:03 +1:45:04 22.2 Diplome
589. 507 Jean-Luc VIDALENCHE M 533 M8 27 4:17:53 +1:46:54 22.1 Diplome
590. 172 Gordon CRONNE M 534 M4 76 4:18:11 +1:47:12 22.0 Diplome
591. 654 Julien PORTE M 535 M2 43 4:19:59 +1:49:00 21.9 Diplome
592. 303 Michel DEPIEDS M 536 M7 46 INDÉPENDANT 4:20:30 +1:49:31 21.8 Diplome
593. 351 Hervé PARFU M 537 M8 28 4:20:30 +1:49:31 21.8 Diplome
594. 439 Claude VINCENT M 538 M9 24 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:21:09 +1:50:10 21.8 Diplome
595. 454 Jean Pierre GILQUIN M 539 M8 29 LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:21:09 +1:50:10 21.8 Diplome
596. 106 Lionel GROLIERE M 540 M4 77 4:21:22 +1:50:23 21.8 Diplome
597. 576 Jean-Pierre FLOUS M 541 M8 30 LES ANGLES CYCLO CLUB 4:22:14 +1:51:15 21.7 Diplome
598. 230 Christophe AUCEJO M 542 M4 78 4:22:42 +1:51:43 21.6 Diplome
599. 466 Georges GOMIS M 543 M7 47 4:22:49 +1:51:50 21.6 Diplome
600. 571 Christophe GUENDE M 544 M3 62 SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:22:50 +1:51:51 21.6 Diplome
601. 1152 Dany BONNET M 545 M8 31 4:23:16 +1:52:17 21.6 Diplome
602. 592 Quentin HAESSLER M 546 M2 44 TRIATHLAIX 4:24:06 +1:53:07 21.5 Diplome
603. 619 Oliver SCHLOTTMANN M 547 M5 97 4:24:07 +1:53:08 21.5 Diplome
604. 108 Stephane VIOLINO M 548 M4 79 4:26:33 +1:55:34 21.3 Diplome
605. 102 Eric GANAN M 549 M6 59 4:26:33 +1:55:34 21.3 Diplome
606. 192 Christian GUENARD M 550 M7 48 ASL CROTTET 4:26:39 +1:55:40 21.3 Diplome
607. 382 Mireille PINCZON DU SEL F 57 W3 19 COURIR A FUVEAU 4:27:22 +1:56:23 21.3 Diplome
608. 1342 Brice BUCHLEITHER M 551 M1 10 4:32:42 +2:01:43 20.9 Diplome
609. 1536 Rudy GROS-DUBOIS M 552 M1 10 4:32:49 +2:01:50 20.8 Diplome
610. 568 Emmanuelle UNAL F 58 W2 19 AC BEAUMES 4:36:01 +2:05:02 20.6 Diplome
611. 567 Clément UNAL M 553 M2 45 AC BEAUMES 4:36:01 +2:05:02 20.6 Diplome
612. 528 Alexandre GRZEGORCZYK M 554 M9 25 4:42:08 +2:11:09 20.2 Diplome
613. 280 Gonzague BRUNO M 555 M4 80 LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE 4:42:08 +2:11:09 20.2 Diplome
614. 491 Guy VIALE M 556 M7 49 4:43:51 +2:12:52 20.0 Diplome
615. 500 Christophe CHENAL M 557 M4 81 4:43:51 +2:12:52 20.0 Diplome
616. 704 Jean-Pierre VALETTE M 558 M9 26 LA PÉDALE JOYEUSE 4:45:18 +2:14:19 19.9 Diplome
617. 428 Bernadette GUILLOBEZ F 59 W3 20 SUD-VÉLO NE-JETEZ-PLUS 4:48:00 +2:17:01 19.7 Diplome
618. 429 Serge GUILLOBEZ M 559 M9 27 SUD VÉLO NE JETEZ PLUS 4:48:03 +2:17:04 19.7 Diplome